CMIMC 2021 has ended! See the final results.

Combo/CS Division 2 Results


Log in to view your results!

Top 61 Individuals

Rank Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Score
1 Lillian You Steve & Son 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 17.97
2 Forrest Gao CCC Math 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 16.02
3 Pranav Shankar Raritan Valley - Newton 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 15.27
4 Shlok Banshal Ardrey Kell 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.43
5 David Chen PHS Math Team A 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 11.01
6 Hari Desikan CNCM Team 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 10.91
7 Wenqi Ding KOOWIN ACADEMY 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10.78
8 Daniel Zhang Raritan Valley - Newton 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 10.73
8 Ethan Liu University of Toronto Schools A 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 10.73
10 Akash Kumar +r1n1+f(x) A 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9.75
10 Charlie Tatum Oakton HS Cougars 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9.75
10 Gene Yang Usual Suspect 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9.75
10 Luke Wang Alvan and the Chipmunks 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 9.75
14 Rinoa Oliver Hotchkiss White 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9.35
15 Christopher Li It's Bo' Time! 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
15 Andrew Szabo skydive 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
15 Ashley Maki MN All-State Math Team - Red 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
15 Perryn Chang PHS Math Team A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
15 Ruoxi Qian Long Island Super 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
15 Tongtong Ye skydive 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9.17
21 Vincent Wang Ardrey Kell 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8.97
22 William Szeto University of Toronto Schools A 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7.99
23 Richard Yu FSAMathTeam2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Aadit Juneja Team PIECE 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Alex Kaneko d'accord 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Arnav Adhikari CNCM Team 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Dylan Hernquist Ardrey Kell 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 George Wang University of Toronto Schools Green 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Hanyang Sha Sugar Land Independent 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Jonathan Zeng Ardrey Kell 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Neil Shah Florida Citrus 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Noah Sheinbaum CNCM Team 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Praneet Rathi Steve & Son 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
23 Shreyan Paliwal Pentagon Hexagon Oregon 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7.05
35 Andrew Peng Usual Suspect 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6.96
35 Aryaan Jena Raritan Valley - Euler 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6.96
37 Brian Wang University of Toronto Schools A 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6.65
38 Christian Neisler Compscale 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6.47
38 Jacopo Rizzo Tour Epines 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6.47
38 Justin Luan MN All-State Math Team - Red 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6.47
38 Reuben Beeler Tour Epines 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6.47
38 Sophia Chen Orange County Math Circle BetaStars 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6.47
43 Jerry Liu Bridgewater Star 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Sauman Das Alvan and the Chipmunks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Ananth Kashyap Western PA 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Benjamin Liu Bridgewater Star 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Boyu Zhao Asian Animals 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Bradley Cao Alvan and the Chipmunks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Brandon Bao Asian Animals 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Danniel Cao Alvan and the Chipmunks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Elias Leventhal Pentagon Hexagon Oregon 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Elina Lee skydive 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Farris Farouki +r1n1+f(x) B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Hristo Borisov BurgVAR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Joshua Taylor MN All-State Math Team - White 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Nancy Chen +r1n1+f(x) B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Pari Agarwala Oakton HS Cougars 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Samuel Coyle Future Hendrix Fan Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Trung Nguyen The Goats 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Varun Gadi FSAMathTeam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49
43 Yunbing Qian PHS Math Team A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5.49